FIRST LAST CITY STATE CATEGORY BOOTH #
Tom Larson Brainerd MN Wood 1
Richard Ryan Bourbonnais IL Glass 2
Nuch Ryan Bourbonnais IL 3D Mixed Media 3
Steve Nowatzki Minneapolis MN Graphics/Printmaking 4
Richard Curtner Cathedral City CA 2D Mixed Media 5
Leonard Wilson McHenry IL Glass 6
Steve Smith Parker CO Wood 7
Julie Berndt Dawson MN Ceramics 8
Kevin Lohse Dawson MN Sculpture 9
Karen Pritchett Columbia MO Fiber 10
Jeff Kuhns Silver City NM Ceramics 11
John Sewell West Fork AR Wood 12
Marci Blank Lenexa KS Fiber 13
Lorri Acott Laporte CO Sculpture 14
Steven Malone East Syracuse NY Leather 15
Hayley Nolte Philipsburg MT 2D Mixed Media 16
Chun Wang Shawnee KS Painting 17
Cindy McDougall Fergus Falls MN Jewelry 18
Marc Kornbluh Lincoln NE Glass 19
Jim Copeland Chamblee GA Photography 20
Brian Jensen Waconia MN Painting 21
Suzette Nesbitt Reeds Spring MO Jewelry 22
James Bearden Des Moines IA Sculpture 23
Glynn Powell Seattle WA Jewelry 24
Tanya Gerard Santa Fe NM Wood 25
Anthony Borchardt Saint Louis MO Ceramics 26
Sean Corner Wichita KS Sculpture 27
Lisa Boesch Milford MI Fiber 28
Darrell Thomas Centerville UT Painting 29
Al Clement Springfield MO Ceramics 30
Larry Humphrey Brooksville FL Photography 31
Douglas Fulks Lees Summit MO Drawing 32
Tina Willis Huntsville AR Photography 33
Eileen McDaniel Wautoma WI Ceramics 34
Bekah Ash Iowa City IA Painting 35
Bill Schlicker Startup WA Sculpture 36
Larry Budwig Omaha NE Glass 37
Souphong Manikhong Sacramenrto CA Wood 38
Andrew Johnson Kansas City MO Fiber 39
Susan Williams Morrison CO Graphics/Printmaking 40
Deborah Brawley Niwot CO Fiber 41
Brad Ultican Kansas City MO Drawing 42
S Brian Berkun Centennial CO Photography 43
Tracy Kehr White Cloud MI 2D Mixed Media 44
Thomas Clements Sarona WI Photography 45
Meg Harper Mesa AZ 2D Mixed Media 46
Valarie Pagni Silt CO Fiber 47
Dan Thrasher Missouri Valley IA Photography 48
Bob Wilfong Clarkston WA Sculpture 49
John Stillmunks West Des Moines IA Painting 50
Kevin Zuckerman Albuquerque NM Painting 51
Brian Keller Denver CO Painting 52
Lorri Grace Omaha NE Fiber 53
Alfred Petersen Fremont NE Wood 54
Donna Moore Franklin Grove IL Glass 55
Bill Brackett Cole Camp MO Metal 56
Daniel Ng Portland OR Painting 57
John Koch Rifle CO Wood 58
Larry & Rebbecca Brockman Beaver AK Leather 59
Erik Saulitis Minneapolis MN Photography 60
Darren Miller Decatur IL Sculpture 61
Bob Hartzell St Louis MO Graphics/Printmaking 62
Harold Adams Grand Island NE Wood 63
Shane Porter Aurora CO Ceramics 64
Thomas Leiblein Bosque Farms NM 3D Mixed Media 65
Joey Welsh Gilbert AZ Drawing 66
Geoffry Johnson Johnstown CO Wood 67
Robert Boyce Phoenix AZ Metal 68
Daniel Marshall Pine CO Ceramics 69
Richard Turner Newton KS Metal 70
Juana Ryan Chicago IL 3D Mixed Media 71
Timothy Lockwood Fillmore UT Wood 72
Nolan Prohaska Hudson WI Glass 73
Joel Brokaw Kalona IA 2D Mixed Media 74
Jeff Easley Parnell IA Wood 75
Adam Schultz Laporte CO Sculpture 76
Erh-Ping Tsai Locust Valley NY Jewelry 77
Fred Conlon Salt Lake City UT Metal 78
Roberto Gutierrez Glendale AZ Sculpture 79
Mike Bose Bedford IA Ceramics 80
Kevin Eslinger Westminster CO Painting 81
Kat Hogan Las Vegas NV Sculpture 82
Cynthia Duff Grand Junction CO 3D Mixed Media 83
Clark Crenshaw Garland TX Photography 84
Brad Egger Lansing KS Jewelry 85
Angie Pickman Lawrence KS 2D Mixed Media 86
Michael Russell Greenwood MO Photography 87
Katherine Goulandris Abiquiu NM Jewelry 88
Nancy Stewart Reedsport OR Wood 89
Michael Holmes Des Moines IA Painting 90
Carrie Hoffnagle Minneapolis MN Jewelry 91
Ron & Liv Colbert Cumby TX 2D Mixed Media 92
Jon Jahraus Parkville MO Drawing 93
Carl Petersen Ponca City OK Wood 94
S. Michelle Babcock Lawrence KS Jewelry 95
Beth Erlund Morrison CO 2D Mixed Media 96
Randal Spangler Kansas City MO 2D Mixed Media 97
Rick Robinson Papillion NE Wood 98
Stephanie Swift Murray UT Graphics/Printmaking 99
Jeff Dawald Faribault MN Jewelry 100
Bari Precious Marshfield MO Ceramics 101
Brenda Benson Benbrook TX Glass 102
Rita Lohr Olathe KS 2D Mixed Media 103
Sandy Atkins-Moran Carrollton TX Fiber 104
Laurie Mellenbruch Kansas City MO Jewelry 105
Alison Fox Naperville IL Glass 106
Tom Bloyd Stilwell KS Glass 107
Jeffrey Berryman Kersey CO Painting 108
Rick Martin Englewood CO Metal 109
Steve Baldwin Omaha NE Wood 110
Chari Peak Kansas City MO 3D Mixed Media 111
Chris McCarthy St. Louis MO Glass 112
Leon Sadlo Payson AZ Photography 113
Dean Russell Thompson Loveland CO Graphics/Printmaking 114
Scott Hartley Benton KS Glass 115
Vladimir Ovtcharov Albuquerque NM Painting 116
Jill Obright Kirkwood MO 3D Mixed Media 117
Candiss Cole-Footitt Sedona AZ Fiber 118
Neil Cluck Tulsa OK 3D Mixed Media 119
Leonard Tinnell Missoula MT Glass 120
Todd Shelby Columbia MO Ceramics 121
Don Tran St. Louis MO Fiber 122
Jeanne Scott Green Castle MO Ceramics 123
Teresa Merriman Westcliffe CO Leather 124
Lisa Carlson Park City UT Jewelry 125
Char terbeest Kudla Baraboo WI Fiber 126
James Becia Mt. Horeb WI Photography 127
Clayton Macone Spooner WI Ceramics 128
Paulette Ohnstad Denver CO Fiber 129
Dennis Thompson Branson MO Sculpture 130
Melissa Carroll Pierpont SD Jewelry 131
John McDonald Valley Center KS Glass 132
Brandie Butcher-Isley Des Moines IA 2D Mixed Media 133
Stephen Schroeder Waconia MN Ceramics 134
Ron Cordell Lago Vista TX Jewelry 135